MD's Homepage - FDW-Teams

Home

Dart (FDW)

Allgemeines
Satzung
Termine
Teams
Liga1
Liga2
Pokal
Archiv

Dart (WWD)

Download

Historie

Links

Impressum

Datenschutz

Die Teams der FDW (Saison 2018/19)

Kürzel Teamname e-Mail-Adresse: Spielort, Adresse
Liga Teamcaptain stellvertr. Captain
BEL Bellanova-Darter
Bistro Bellanova 65195 Wiesbaden
1. Liga Christian Petermann Salvatore Guella Yorckstraße 27
BUF Bullfrogs
Winzerstübchen 65185 Wiesbaden
1. Liga Thomas Henrich Thomas Adam Arndtstr. 21
DCD1 Dartcollegium Delkenheim 1
Bürgerhaus Delkenheim 65205 Wiesbaden-Delkenheim
1. Liga Armin Wilhelm Heiko Ullrich Münchener Straße
DID1 Dart im Denkmal 1
Rathaus Eppenhain 65779 Kelkheim-Eppenhain
2. Liga Michael Klewinghaus Stephan Faber Ehlhaltener Str. 29
DID2 Dart im Denkmal 2
Rathaus Eppenhain 65779 Kelkheim-Eppenhain
2. Liga Peter Faber Joachim Hanley Ehlhaltener Str. 29
5+1 5+1 Zwerg (ehem. Dartsharks 2)
Bistro Bellanova 65195 Wiesbaden
2. Liga Claudia Neff Uwe Wiersdörfer Yorckstraße 27
DDK DDKHW
Bistro Ideal
65195 Wiesbaden
1. Liga Nicky Werle Stefan Müller Blücherstraße 19
DUS Dustbiners
Klabautermann 65201 Wiesbaden
2. Liga Joachim Göhler Helmut Deuble Freudenbergstr. 16
ELE Elephants
Toms Bierbrunnen 65187 Wiesbaden
1. Liga Christian Haag Johannes Heinchen Hellmundstr. 54
IRI Irish Team 2.0
The King‘s Crown Pub 65527 Niedernh.-Königshofen
2. Liga Frank Niechciol Axel Dörr Lucas-Cranach-Str. 14a
JJP J.J.Panthers
Schützenhaus 65385 Presberg
2. Liga Stephanie Göbel Claus Müller Rüdesheimer Str. 32a
MAU Maulwürfe
Tom's Bierbrunnen 65183 Wiesbaden
2. Liga Tom Schneider Michael Bleidorn Hellmundstraße 54
MET Metaxa
Eichgrund Bella 65428 Rüsselsheim
1. Liga Mike Wallmach Stathi Lapouridis Platanenstr. 39
IQD IQ Darter (ehem. Multi 180)
Klabautermann 65201 Wiesbaden
1. Liga Carsten Otto Tobias Solger Freudenbergstr. 16
NNM NNM???
Zum Adler 65239 Massenheim
1. Liga Sebastian Bier Ralf Wiegand Hauptstraße 9
PAD Paddy Fine
Zum Adler 65239 Massenheim
1. Liga Udo Wagler Rainer Hollweg Hauptstraße 9
PAN Panda
Dart Lounge Calabria 65239 Hochheim
1. Liga Giovanni Condomitti Nathalie Keil Herderstr. 9-19
PUB Pubkingz
The King‘s Crown Pub 65527 Niedernh.-Königshofen
2. Liga Michael Wiebe Markus Machalsky Lucas-Cranach-Str. 14a
RG1 Rheingauner 1
Hasensprung 65375 Oestrich-Winkel
1. Liga Mathias Reinhard René Martin Johannesberger Str. 26
RG2 Rheingauner 2
Hasensprung 65375 Oestrich-Winkel
2. Liga Michael Simon Armin Knobloch Johannesberger Str. 26
RÜ1 Rüsselsheim 1
Eichgrund Bella 65428 Rüsselsheim
1. Liga Marc Hohenleitner Achim Breier Platanenstr. 39
SCC1 Struwwel Cool Cats 1
Struwwelpeter 65510 Idstein
1. Liga André Klein Sven Larisch Obergasse 12
SCC2 Struwwel Cool Cats 2
Struwwelpeter 65510 Idstein
2. Liga Christian Wahl Sebastian Habl Obergasse 12
FLY The Flyers
Bella Vista 55270 Klein-Winternheim
1. Liga Manfred Joachim Simon Froeb Pariser Str. 15
MIR The Miracle's
Bistro Berliner Eck 65428 Rüsselsheim
2. Liga Charalampos Kourouxous Melanie Böck Berliner Str. 30
NIX Trifft Nix!
Live Eltville 65343 Eltville
2. Liga Deniz Selcukalp Niklas Lengwenus Kilianring 5
TO1 Tops Out
Gemeindezentrum Mühltal 65189 Wiesbaden
1. Liga Uwe Vogt Michael Lupp An der Kupferlache 2-4
VSP Viel Spaß
The King‘s Crown Pub 65527 Niedernh.-Königshofen
2. Liga Daniel Jung Nicole Lange Lucas-Cranach-Str. 14a
WWD Wer War Das?
Bistro Berliner Eck 65428 Rüsselsheim
2. Liga Michael Demond Torsten Grau Berliner Str. 30



© MD, April 2019